Hall of Fame

1991 Hall of Fame

Debbie (Lawrence) Azotea | Jim MorrisBill Starkey | D.A. Weibring | Bernie Willer | 1978 Volleyball Team

1992 Hall of Fame

Jim Finigan | Virgil Niewohner | Jim Rakers | 1981 Softball Team

1993 Hall of Fame

Caren Kemner | Al Knepler | Gary Koetters | Bill Kurz | Bob Miller | 1982 Softball Team

1994 Hall of Fame

Pete Affre | Mark Bernbrock | Bob Casburn | Mike Siebers | Lori Vogel | 1952 Baseball Team

1995 Hall of Fame

Lawrence “Red” Derhake | Elmo “Mac” McClain | Barry Moore | Greg Reis | George Scholz | 1956-57 Boys Basketball Team

1996 Hall of Fame

Greg Bernbrock | Harry and Carlene Geisler | Tim Meckes | Susan (Wellman) Wideman | 1985 Boys Soccer Team

1997 Hall of Fame

Connie (Trine) Fielding | Kim Hessling | Larry Moller | Tom Niemann | 1980 Volleyball Team | 1984 Softball Team

1998 Hall of Fame

Kevin Koetters | Amy (Miller) Looten | Gary Winking | Amy (Eversman) Robertson | Mark Thomas | 1944 Football Team

1999 Hall of Fame

Eric Kuhlman | John Prow | Ferd Niemann | Mark Schuering | Art Stegeman | 1982-83 Girls Basketball Team

2000 Hall of Fame

Mike Costigan | Tom McLaughlin | John Obert | Karen (Heinze) Williams | Becky (Winking) Wolf | 1969-70 Boys Basketball Team

2001 Hall of Fame

Brent Fischer | Bob Hoebing | Carl Kemner | Mike Lavery | Dan Pieper | 1983-84 Girls Basketball Team

2002 Hall of Fame

John Flynn | Monica (Briddle) Hinkamper | 1974 Football Team

2003 Hall of Fame

Mike Barton | Lori Damhorst | Jeff Jansen | Don Schuering | 1977 Girls Volleyball Team | 1978 Boys Golf

2004 Hall of Fame

Mike Drew | Raymond Hinkamper | Mark Longo | Krista Ridder | Carrie Vosin | 1984 Boys Soccer Team

2005 Hall of Fame

Harry Bernbrock | Patti Deters | Harold Phillips | Dan McCaughey

2006 Hall of Fame

Eugene “Ike” Flaiz | Donna (Venvertloh) Goerlich | Jeff Johnson | Lori (Thomas) Khazen | Steve Wavering | 1983 Volleyball Team

2007 Hall of Fame

Bill Connell | Todd Keck |  Dale Venvertloh | Julie (Miller) Wilson | 1980-81 Girls Basketball Team | 1997 Boys Golf

2008 Hall of Fame

Dan Griffard | Chris Mackenzie | John Ridder | Jim Thomas | Herb Wellman | 1998 Volleyball

2009 Hall of Fame

Dan Citro | Dale Inman | Kristi (Kemner) Musick | 1970-71 Boys Basketball | 1973-74 Boys Basketball | 1998 Boys Golf Team

2010 Hall of Fame

Mike Dailing | Kevin Drew | Beth (Liesen) Lagunas | Jessica Stuckman | Bill Winking | 1975 Boys Baseball Team

2011 Hall of Fame

Tom Alford | Ernie Bickhaus | Rick Hinkamper | Ken Mansell | Craig Venvertloh | 1978 Boys Soccer Team

2012 Hall of Fame

Bob Kies | Beth (Zeidler) Schreiter | Tony Tappe | Lowell Wasson | Jill (Vogel) Wellman | 1979 Volleyball Team

2013 Hall of Fame

Chris CurranGerald Mast | Harold MastBrian McNeil  | Eric Orne

2014 Hall of Fame

Scott Douglas Audra (Frericks) Fox Ray Heilmann  | Erika (Hugenberg) Sutton1986 Boys Soccer Team | 2000 Girls Soccer Team

2015 Hall of Fame

Lanny Bunfill | Sara (Liesen) Markey | George McDonnell | Scott Venvertloh | 1995 Football Team | 1998-99 Boys Basketball Team

2016 Hall of Fame

Bo Broemmel | Jeff Hogge | Matt Longo | Tracy (Zuspann) Orne | Tom Schutte | Dave White

Print Friendly, PDF & Email